Record Details (Tavistock Royals Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001882011111442112922
Regular Season116506455103703853219120102108
Playoff2200116220010844002114
Overall15105093691458159752915131152144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars1010471010382020715
Durham Thundercats1100941010252110119
Elora Rocks1010371010142020411
Lucknow Lancers33001710220010855002718
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives3210231520117852213023
Minto 81's000000110065110065
Petrolia Squires220017811007433002412
Ripley Wolves000000101006101006
Seaforth Centenaires101015101034202049
Shelburne Muskies10105810105620201014
Tillsonburg Thunder22001452110151743102922
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101038101038
Durham CC000000101025101025
Elora000000101014101014
Greenwood000000110074110074
Lucknow Arena00000022001082200108
Palmerston Arena000000110065110065
PERC000000201178201178
Ripley000000101006101006
Seaforth Arena000000101034101034
Shelburne CDRC000000101056101056
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre15105093690000001510509369
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000002110151721101517
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Royals Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tavistock Royals Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockroyals.com on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 4:06 PM